Risi Simms迅雷种子下载

文章简介:欧美美女明星【Risi Simms】,肯定少不了许多影视作品,作品质量有高低,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 8, 1988 Height: 5 ft (152 cm) Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg) Hair。


  Born:
  July 8, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:
  95 lbs (43 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/

  31DD-21-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to 2012 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:

  Kisi Sims, Risi Sims
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Moon with the words "Goodnight Demon Slayer" on back of right shoulder; left buttock 本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/
  Biography
  Risi Simms (AKA Kisi Sims, Trudy, Risi Sims) is a sexy brunette porn babe, originally from Randolph, New Jersey. She entered the porn industry in 2007, and performed for a solid 5 years. Risi was credited in only 7 different titles, and was mainly seen enjoying hot lesbian sex and receiving gooey facials. She also just so happens to give one hell of a blow job, but that's not the best part about this chick! Risi is absolutely gorgeous, standing at 5'2", with a fantastic 34B-23-33 build. She is all natural, and weighs only 96lbs! Risi left the industry saying that the porn industry was a dead end. Well, at least we got to see this gorgeous little harlot for a little bit! She may be on to bigger and better things, but we'll welcome her back with open arms if she changes her mind! Risi is often compared to other hot porn babes like Taylor St. Claire and Andie Valentino. Some of Risi's hottest performances can be seen in films like: Cougars Crave Young Kittens 9, Bikini-Clad Cum Sluts 1, and Filthy's Monster Cocks 4. Risi Simms' time in the biz may have been short lived, but she did one hell of a job! Check out some of this babe's work below, you'll be happy you stumbled across this hidden gem.
上一篇:Sexy Luna
下一篇:Crissy Moon

免责声明:Risi Simms】,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Risi Simms迅雷种子下载”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Risi Simms相关信息内容。对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@chczz.com。