Kyra Black迅雷种子下载

文章简介:欧美美女明星【Kyra Black】,肯定少不了许多影视作品,作品质量有高低,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: September 17, 1987 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: Not kno。


  Born:
  September 17, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/

  Measurements:
  32DD-25-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kira Black, Kyra B
  Piercing
  Upper right lip; Navel
  Tattoos
  Wings lower back; Right shoulder blade 本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/
  Biography
  Hungary really seems to send the industry quite a few hot stars, and Kyra Black (AKA Kira Black, Kyra B.) is no exception. Kyra was born on September 17, 1987 in Hungary. A raven haired beauty, Kyra was made to do porn. She entered the industry in 2007 at the age of 20; she performed for 4 years, and was credited in roughly 65 different titles. This babe has a serious love for anal, which is very apparent when looking at her fim list. The vast majority of her performances involve anal, double penetration, facials, and lesbian performances. So, not only is Kyra a gorgeous dark haired babe with a fantastic hot body, she also loves taking it in the ass. She has worked with some hot porn harlots like Angelica Heart in She Made Me Cum, as well as Simony Diamond in Mad Sex Party: Grand Opening and Poolgirls and Private Xtreme 43: 100% Zuleidy: Top Anal Teen. Whether she is getting down and dirty with another girl or taking on an impossibly huge cock, Kyra is incredibly hot and energetic with her performances. She also has that gorgeous Hungarian accent which trickles through her large loud moans. This babe isn't quiet one bit, and she really seems to get reved up easily. Kyra stands at 5'4", and has a hot 32DD-25-37 frame. Her great big tits and nice round ass look incredibly hot in between her tiny little waist. Kyra Black is a gorgeous Euro goddess who gives an incredibly hot fuck performance. Check out some of her work below and enjoy her taking cock in which ever hole you're into.
上一篇:Olinka Hardiman
下一篇:Bonita Saint

免责声明:Kyra Black】,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Kyra Black迅雷种子下载”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Kyra Black相关信息内容。对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@chczz.com。