Steven St Croix迅雷种子下载

文章简介:欧美美女明星【Steven St Croix】,肯定少不了许多影视作品,作品质量有高低,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: February 24, 1968 Height: 6 ft 3 in (190 cm) Weight: 203 lbs (。


  Born:
  February 24, 1968
  Height:
  6 ft 3 in (190 cm)
  Weight:
  203 lbs (92 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces 本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/
  Career
  Years Active:
  1992 to 2011 (Started around 24 years old)
  Aliases:
  Jean Luc Goddard, Jean Luc Godard, Jean Luc Groddard, Stephen St. Croix, Steve St. Croix, ean Luc Goddard

  Tattoos
  Cow skull over crossed American Indian hatchet and peacepipe on right shoulder; Bear's head and large hexagonal design on left shoulder
本文来自同行旅游网http://lvyou.chczz.com/

  Biography
  Steven St. Croix (AKA Jean Luc Goddard, Jean Luc Godard, Jean Luc Groddard, Stephen St. Croix, Steve St. Croix) was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. His birthday is February 24, 1968, and he was a 24-year-old stud in the making when he decided to jump into the adult industry. Steven is 6'3" tall, and his dark hair and eyes make him seem mysteriously sexy. When he shot his first movie in 1992, he had no idea that he would be running the show and calling the shots for his own porno empire more than two decades later. You can find his enormous cock featured in more than 1100 movies, including Whoriental Sex Academy 5 and Where the Fuck is The G Spot. He has also been tapped to direct for top distributors like Vivid, Wicked Pictures and Simon Wolf. He stars in scenes with Isis Nile, Tara Monroe for the movie Reel Sex World 1. In most of his scenes, he teams up with Jonathan Morgan, who also shares his director credit for that particular skin flick. Steven finds his thick member wet with Angelina Ash's pussy in the documentary-style instructional video Victora Zdrok's Guide to Great Sex. He shoots his load all over her ample bootie while she is bent over in front of him. Steven's movies run the gamut of themes from titty fucking to hardcore gangbangs. While Steve has grown older, his roles have evolved with him. For example, back in 1995 he was starring in Vivid's Forever Young, while in 2013 he was credited in Father Figure 4. We think he has another decade left in him.
上一篇:Valentina Rush
下一篇:Aneta Buena

免责声明:Steven St Croix】,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Steven St Croix迅雷种子下载”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Steven St Croix相关信息内容。对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@chczz.com。